85,506
edits
(Remove template) |
m (Updated table) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0077 || 1982-11-04 || ''[[Svapane tare cinechi]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | | 0077 || 1982-11-04 || ''[[Svapane tare cinechi]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | ||
|- | |||
| 0078 || 1982-11-05 || ''[[Svapane se esechilo]]'' || Longing || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0079 || 1982-11-05 || ''[[Svapaner chonya lege]]'' || Enlightenment || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0080 || 1982-11-06 || ''[[Svapane esecho anandaghana tumi]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0081 || 1982-11-06 || ''[[Svapner ghore din cale jay]]'' || Contemplation || Bengali || | |||
|- | |||
| 0082 || 1982-11-06 || ''[[Tumi esecho prane esecho]]'' || Longing || Bengali || Ghazal | |||
|- | |||
| 0083 || 1982-11-07 || ''[[Cira nutaner ahvane]]'' || Neohumanism || Bengali || | |||
|} | |} | ||